ÓRGÃOS SOCIAIS 2014/2015

Mesa da Assembleia Geral (AG)

Rodrigo de Almada Cardoso Proença de Oliveira (Presidente)

Pedro Bettencourt Correia Coutinho (Secretário)

João Howell Pato (Secretário)

Conselho Fiscal (CF)

Alexandra Serra (Presidente)

Eduarda Beja Neves (Secretária)

Francisco Taveira Pinto (Secretário)

Conselho Geral (CG)

Luís Veiga da Cunha

António Eira Leitão 

José Costa Miranda

Vitória Mira da Silva

Vera Bruto da Costa

António Gonçalves Henriques

João Bau

João Paulo Lobo Ferreira

Mário Lino Correia

António Pinheiro

Joaquim Evaristo da Silva

António Carmona Rodrigues

António Bento Franco

José Vieira da Costa

Teresa Leitão

Jorge Matos

Eduardo Brito de Azevedo

Francisco Taveira Pinto

Paulo Chaveiro

Nuno Eduardo Simões

João Alveirinho Dias

José Simão Antunes do Carmo

Mário Samora

Luís David

António Campeã da Mota

Elsa Alves

Luís Ribeiro

Teresa Ferreira

Rodrigo Proença de Oliveira

Pedro Bettencourt

João Pato

Alexandra Serra

Eduarda Beja Neves

Maria da Conceição Cunha

António Guerreiro de Brito

Teresa Fidélis

Manuel Oliveira

Pedro Póvoa

 

Comissão Directiva (CD)

Maria da Conceição Cunha (Presidente)

António José Guerreiro de Brito (Vice-presidente)

Teresa Fidélis (Vice-presidente)

Manuel Oliveira (Vogal)

Pedro Póvoa (Vogal)


NÚCLEOS REGIONAIS

Núcleo Regional do Norte

Direcção Regional (DR)

 Francisco de Almeida Taveira Pinto – Presidente

Alexandra Carvalho Roeger - Vogal

Arnaldo de Carvalho Machado - Vogal

Vitor Manuel Oliveira Vasconcelos – Vogal

Eduardo Bruno de Freitas Vivas– Vogal

 


Assembleia Regional (AR)

José Carlos Tentúgal Valente – Presidente

Rui Manuel Vitor Cortes – Secretário

João Machado Sabino Domingues Vilaça – Secretário

 

Núcleo Regional do Centro

Direcção Regional (DR)

Nuno Eduardo da Cruz Simões- Presidente

Filipe Manuel Galvão Carraco dos Reis - Vogal

Inês Osório de Castro Meireles - Vogal

Paulo Jorge Carvalho Leitão - Vogal

Ricardo de Jesus Gomes – Vogal

 

Assembleia Regional (AR)

Joaquim José de Oliveira Sousa – Presidente

Helena Maria Martins Simão - Secretário

Ana Paula Malo – secretário

 

Núcleo Regional do Sul

Direcção Regional (DR)

Paulo Chaveiro - Presidente

Ana Rosália Gonçalves – Vogal

Luís Dias – Vogal

António Chambel – Vogal

Cândida Martins - Vogal

 

Assembleia Regional (AR)

Jorge Mestrinho – Presidente

Sandra Dias – Secretário

Nelson Carriço – Secretário

José Paulo Monteiro - Vogal

Hortência Menino - Vogal

 

Núcleo Regional dos Açores

Direcção Regional (DR)

 

Eduardo Manuel Vieira Brito de Azevedo - Presidente

Sílvia Alexandra de Sousa Quadros – Vogal

Dina Maria Medeiros Pacheco – Vogal

João José M. Mora Porteiro – Vogal

Francisco Cota Rodrigues – Vogal

 

Assembleia Regional (AR)

 

Rui Moreira da Silva Coutinho - Presidente da Mesa;

Carlos Ernesto Faria - Secretário da Mesa;

João da Silva Madruga - Secretário da Mesa