ÓRGÃOS SOCIAIS 2016/2017

Mesa da Assembleia Geral (AG)
Luís Braga da Cruz (Presidente)
João Pedroso de Lima (Secretário)
Dídia Isabel Covas (Secretária)
Conselho Fiscal (CF)
António Guerreiro de Brito (Presidente)
Manuel Oliveira(Secretário)
Ana Katila Ribeiro (Secretária)
Conselho Geral (CG)
Alexandra Brito
Alexandra Serra
António Albuquerque
Alexandra Carvalho
António Carmona Rodrigues
António Gonçalves Henriques
António Pinheiro
Bento Franco
Dídia Covas
Eduardo Brito de Azevedo
Eduardo Vivas
Eira Leitão
Filipa Oliveira
Francisco Taveira Pinto
J. P. Lobo Ferreira
João Alveirinho Dias
João Bau
João Pedroso de Lima
Joaquim Evaristo da Silva
Jorge Matos
José Costa Miranda
José Vieira da Costa
Luís Braga da Cruz
Luís David
Luís Ribeiro
Luís Veiga da Cunha
Maria da Conceição Cunha
Maria Rosário Carvalho
Mário Lino Correia
Mário Samora
Nuno Simões
Paulo Chaveiro
Ramiro Neves
Rodrigo Oliveira
Rui Ferreira
Teresa Ferreira
Teresa Leitão 
Comissão Directiva (CD)
Francisco Taveira Pinto (Presidente)
Alexandra Brito (Vice-presidente)
António Albuquerque (Vice-presidente)
Luís David (Vogal)
Filipa Oliveira (Vogal)


NÚCLEOS REGIONAIS

Núcleo Regional do Norte
Direcção Regional (DR)
Eduardo Bruno de Freitas Vivas - Presidente
Vítor Manuel Oliveira Vasconcelos - Secretário
Arnaldo de Carvalho M achado - Tesoureiro
Alexandra Carvalho Roeger - Vogal
Paulo Jorge Rosa Santos - Vogal

Assembleia Regional (AR)
José Carlos Tentúgal Valente – Presidente
Rui Manuel Vitor Cortes – Secretário
João Machado Sabino Domingues Vilaça – Secretário 
Núcleo Regional do Centro
Direcção Regional (DR)
Nuno Eduardo da Cruz Simões- Presidente
Filipe Manuel Galvão Carraco dos Reis - Vogal
Inês Osório de Castro Meireles - Vogal
Paulo Jorge Carvalho Leitão - Vogal
Ricardo de Jesus Gomes – Vogal 
Assembleia Regional (AR)
Joaquim José de Oliveira Sousa – Presidente
Helena Maria Martins Simão - Secretário
Ana Paula Malo – secretário 
Núcleo Regional do Sul
Direcção Regional (DR)
Paulo Chaveiro - Presidente
Jorge Mestrinho – Secretário-tesoureiro
António Chambel – Vogal
Nelson Carriço- Vogal
João Sardinha - Vogal  
Assembleia Regional (AR)
Ana Rosária Gonçalves – Presidente
Luís Dias – Secretário
Sandra Dias – Secretária
José Paulo Monteiro - Vogal
Carla Inácio - Vogal