ÓRGÃOS SOCIAIS 2014/2015

Mesa da Assembleia Geral (AG)
Rodrigo de Almada Cardoso Proença de Oliveira (Presidente)
Pedro Bettencourt Correia Coutinho (Secretário)
João Howell Pato (Secretário)
Conselho Fiscal (CF)
Alexandra Serra (Presidente)
Eduarda Beja Neves (Secretária)
Francisco Taveira Pinto (Secretário)
Conselho Geral (CG)
Luís Veiga da Cunha
António Eira Leitão 
José Costa Miranda
Vitória Mira da Silva
Vera Bruto da Costa
António Gonçalves Henriques
João Bau
João Paulo Lobo Ferreira
Mário Lino Correia
António Pinheiro
Joaquim Evaristo da Silva
António Carmona Rodrigues
António Bento Franco
José Vieira da Costa
Teresa Leitão
Jorge Matos
Eduardo Brito de Azevedo
Francisco Taveira Pinto
Paulo Chaveiro
Nuno Eduardo Simões
João Alveirinho Dias
José Simão Antunes do Carmo
Mário Samora
Luís David
António Campeã da Mota
Elsa Alves
Luís Ribeiro
Teresa Ferreira
Rodrigo Proença de Oliveira
Pedro Bettencourt
João Pato
Alexandra Serra
Eduarda Beja Neves
Maria da Conceição Cunha
António Guerreiro de Brito
Teresa Fidélis
Manuel Oliveira
Pedro Póvoa 
Comissão Directiva (CD)
Maria da Conceição Cunha (Presidente)
António José Guerreiro de Brito (Vice-presidente)
Teresa Fidélis (Vice-presidente)
Manuel Oliveira (Vogal)
Pedro Póvoa (Vogal)

NÚCLEOS REGIONAIS
Núcleo Regional do Norte
Direcção Regional (DR)
 Francisco de Almeida Taveira Pinto – Presidente
Alexandra Carvalho Roeger - Vogal
Arnaldo de Carvalho Machado - Vogal
Vitor Manuel Oliveira Vasconcelos – Vogal
Eduardo Bruno de Freitas Vivas– Vogal

Assembleia Regional (AR)
José Carlos Tentúgal Valente – Presidente
Rui Manuel Vitor Cortes – Secretário
João Machado Sabino Domingues Vilaça – Secretário 
Núcleo Regional do Centro
Direcção Regional (DR)
Nuno Eduardo da Cruz Simões- Presidente
Filipe Manuel Galvão Carraco dos Reis - Vogal
Inês Osório de Castro Meireles - Vogal
Paulo Jorge Carvalho Leitão - Vogal
Ricardo de Jesus Gomes – Vogal 
Assembleia Regional (AR)
Joaquim José de Oliveira Sousa – Presidente
Helena Maria Martins Simão - Secretário
Ana Paula Malo – secretário 
Núcleo Regional do Sul
Direcção Regional (DR)
Paulo Chaveiro - Presidente
Ana Rosália Gonçalves – Vogal
Luís Dias – Vogal
António Chambel – Vogal
Cândida Martins - Vogal 
Assembleia Regional (AR)
Jorge Mestrinho – Presidente
Sandra Dias – Secretário
Nelson Carriço – Secretário
José Paulo Monteiro - Vogal
Hortência Menino - Vogal 
Núcleo Regional dos Açores
Direcção Regional (DR)
Eduardo Manuel Vieira Brito de Azevedo - Presidente
Sílvia Alexandra de Sousa Quadros – Vogal
Dina Maria Medeiros Pacheco – Vogal
João José M. Mora Porteiro – Vogal
Francisco Cota Rodrigues – Vogal 
Assembleia Regional (AR)

Rui Moreira da Silva Coutinho - Presidente da Mesa;
Carlos Ernesto Faria - Secretário da Mesa;
João da Silva Madruga - Secretário da Mesa